618 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

Jalan Jamal

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 1300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

61 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

118 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 457 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

185 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

52 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

515 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 320 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

43 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1979
2d

24 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 14.23 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d