618 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 14.23 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d

361 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.16 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

29 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 735 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 508 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

120 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

807C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d