620 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

120 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

807C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

183A Sunbird Road

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

115 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

94C Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

220C Bedok Central

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed

418 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 7.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

127 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

129 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

422 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d