615 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
1w

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 204 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 15.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

80 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

89 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

Siglap Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

532 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Limau Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w