615 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

166 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

513 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

42 Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

22 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

620 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,997 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 434 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

219A Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w