620 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

40 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

402 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.77 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.27 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

412 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

157 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 750 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

609 Bedok Reservoir Road Eunos Rainbow

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

219C Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
5d