621 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

159 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

183 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

412 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

297 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

108 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 360 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

125 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

42 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

540 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d

432 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

606 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

56 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

117 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 9.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d