620 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

161 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

104 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d

36 Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

29 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

16 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

222B Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

8 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d