1,280 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

229 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w

467 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w

218 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 751 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

177 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

261 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1402 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

11 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

590A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

636 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w