1,280 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

Fulton Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w

230 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

232 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 76 sqft
  • S$ 19.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

192 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

460 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

338 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

263 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2w

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
2w