1,248 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

151 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

212 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 3
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

125 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

113 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

623 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

176 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

639 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

61 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w