1,232 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

115 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

216 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

2 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w