1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d

507 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

315B Ang Mo Kio Street 31

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

700C Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,990 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d