1,233 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d

470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

474 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

23 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d

Jalan Minggu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1600 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

Off Yio Chu Kang Road , Kalidasa Avenue , Teacher's Estate

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 600 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

114 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

18 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

407 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1984
6d