576 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2d

235 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

228 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 21.11 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 64 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2d

575 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

265 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (780 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

333 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

621 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

700A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 871 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

155 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d