6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

966 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,206.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

374 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 450.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 7 3
  • 2134 sqft (floor), 1851 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,188.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 9999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 4
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 4524 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,695,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

510 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 505.69 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

153 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 714.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1829 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w

Aida Street

  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,417.13 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5085 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,884.62 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.77 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 12261 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,691.46 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

5 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1645 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.71 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
8h
  • S$ 9,499,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.67 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
10h
Viewed

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.28 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,687,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.77 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
15h
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2548 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,662.48 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
2d