6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

41 Gentle Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 4230 sqft (floor), 14940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 348.06 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.13 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

560 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 501.59 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 5325 sqft (floor), 2565 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7,797.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

33 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 32,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
Viewed

Crescent Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4639 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.49 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

16A West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2110 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.66 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

71 Nim Road

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w