6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,694.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,730.53 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1581 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.79 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Bukit Teresa Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 11451 sqft (floor), 11451 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,467.12 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4133 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.68 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 3 4
  • 3444 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.05 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

457 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 542.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.89 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

7 Anthony Road

  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.41 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2216 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,642.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,139.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 2886 sqft (floor), 2886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,075.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,128.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 837.99 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

163 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,618,888
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.72 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1757 sqft
  • S$ 733.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w