6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mas Kuning Terrace

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,243.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
14h

8 Treasure Island

  • S$ 20,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12540 sqft (floor), 8379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
17h

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
19h
Viewed

152 Mariam Way

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,189.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

340 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

Clover Rise

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1801 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,053.86 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 7,580,000
  • 6 7
  • 5255 sqft (floor), 3143 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,411.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 439.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,890,000
  • 6 7
  • 4750 sqft (floor), 4707 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,888.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1080 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Coronation Drive

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 5150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,106.80 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

357 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 475.56 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.83 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 720.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4101 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,799.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

388 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 3702 sqft (floor), 3702 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,102.11 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

Clover Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1802 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

58 Swiss View

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d