6,127 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 8
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w

Mt Sinai, Moonbeam, Holland Grove

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3011 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,321.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

941 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.48 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

Figaro Street

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 1
  • 6771 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,181.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
16h
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,428,000
  • 3 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.56 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,488,888
  • 4 4
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

356 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
14h
Viewed

216 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 588.35 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3628 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
15h
Viewed

9 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 738.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.42 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2580 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,739.53 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
6d

615 Elias Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 638.61 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

544 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 583.94 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3h

302 Yishun Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4h
Viewed

564 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 965,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 627.03 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft (floor), 2411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,036.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
12h