6,164 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

965 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.05 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 2,391,000
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.10 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

237 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

10 Walshe Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,876.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills, Jalan Selaseh, Jalan Jarak

  • S$ 6,688,888
  • 5 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,090.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.04 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,990.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

124 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
  • S$ 31,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 10025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,172.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 1669 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,797.48 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

128 Meyer Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2971 sqft
  • S$ 3,365.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

25 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

SEMBAWANG HILLS/ JALAN LEBAN/ JALAN GELENGGANG

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 6
  • 4526 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,983.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2608 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w