6,166 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lor Ong Lye | Lor Lew Lian | Serangoon Rd

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,093.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Toh Drive

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,810.14 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

1 Holt Road

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 2,402.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

79 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 973.54 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Mugliston Park

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

45 Scotts Road

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3466 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 27000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
4w

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2798 sqft (floor), 3299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.61 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2174 sqft (floor), 3626 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,501.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2646 sqft (floor), 2430 sqft (land)
  • S$ 979.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3d