6,162 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

517 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,614.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

10F Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

663 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Lorong Chuan/Lynwood/ Dunsfold

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 9827 sqft (floor), 5018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,347.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

Harlyn Road, Dalkeith Road, Berrima Road, Trevose Crescent, Kheam Hock Road, Merryn Road, and Camborne Road

  • S$ 25,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 7662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,367.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 2273 sqft
  • S$ 1,099.87 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.59 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

Cashew Crescent

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,693.92 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.07 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

67 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 947.48 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

Park Villas Rise

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,434.78 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1m
Viewed
  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 5 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
11h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,059.69 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 26,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 9902 sqft (floor), 9902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,645.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

343 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.46 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
50m
Viewed

115 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 592.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
59m
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.39 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h