6,162 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

206 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.46 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 4,799,999
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.78 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 5 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,306.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

SPRINGLEAF, MENG SUAN, THONG SOON, UPP THOMSON

  • S$ 5,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,924.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
3w
Viewed

Palm Ave Siglap East Coast

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 5776 sqft (floor), 2431 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 7 7
  • 7670 sqft (floor), 5482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.05 psf
  • Bungalow House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,211.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 6771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,211.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7504 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,865.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
3w
Viewed

550 Havelock Road

  • S$ 3,170,000
  • 5 4
  • 2165 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.20 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9069 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,551.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1650 sqft
  • S$ 1,939.39 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

507 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9042 sqft
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 5635 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,384.21 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 6 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2809 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,772.87 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon

Chancery Hill Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 6469 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,565.22 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

Watten Park, Watten Estate Road, Watten Drive, Watten Terrace, Watten Heights, Watten Rise, Hillcrest Road, Watten

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5350 sqft (floor), 4025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,976.40 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

The Riverina / Riverina Crescent / Riverina View / Riverina Walk

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,667.70 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d