6,161 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

54 Flora Drive

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Parry Green

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 2928 sqft (floor), 2313 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,513.19 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Lentor Loop, Lentor Green, Lentor Grove, Lentor Road, Lentor Vale, Lentor Way, Lentor Terrace, Lentor Lane, Lentor Place, Lentor Street

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,451.61 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Springside View

  • S$ 4,650,000
  • 6 7
  • 3681 sqft (floor), 1712 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,716.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,489,000
  • 4 3
  • 3122 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 17460 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,577.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.41 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

273 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 490.13 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

17 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 990.10 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

139 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 629.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

4 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.62 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

393 Tampines Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 634.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

289A Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

305 GREENWOOD AVENUE

  • S$ 4,410,000
  • 5 4
  • 3315 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,299,999
  • 5 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.93 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

206 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,330,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,289.46 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

100 Kampong Java Road

  • S$ 4,799,999
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.78 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w