6,164 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6858 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,338,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,080.21 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
23h
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2h

39F West Coast Park

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 1558 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.07 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1959
10h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,386,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Way

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3801 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.61 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
2w

Lengkok Mariam

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 9 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 8331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,500.42 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

160 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

68 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.83 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

Saraca Walk

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3889 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,414.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

Jalan Soo Bee

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

271 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 605.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.48 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,998.48 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d