6,149 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3768 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d

Woo mon chew Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.63 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 183.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 549.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 7094 sqft (floor), 3833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.14 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,811.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,080,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Limbok Terrace

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 2994 sqft (floor), 1668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,798.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Terraced House
1w
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,998,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,063.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,580,000
  • 5 5
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,594.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

Yunan road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3750 sqft (floor), 7668 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,564.95 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
  • S$ 7,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,119.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Siglap/Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1674 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Corporate Viewed

29 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w