6,156 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

329 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3111 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.95 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 3289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

43 Scotts Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,866.97 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,162.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4166 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

27 Toh Avenue

  • S$ 4,691,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed

Serangoon, Lorong Ong Lye, Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 5,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2482 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,054.79 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4w

Treasure Island

  • S$ 20,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 12540 sqft (floor), 8379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.40 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6h
Viewed

965 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,895.05 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2469 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,300.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
8h

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 9042 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,322.50 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
9h
Viewed

Siglap Palm Road East Coast

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 9260 sqft (floor), 4834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,312.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6178 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2825 sqft (floor), 3361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

jalan kampong chantek

  • S$ 18,888,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,330.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1d