6,098 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 522.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Corporate Viewed

508 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 629.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

126 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.66 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Corporate Viewed

613A Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 664.65 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
13h

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.85 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 5 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,715.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

289A Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2249 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,970.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

725 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 570.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

7 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

187 Verde Crescent

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 2771 sqft (floor), 1629 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,657.46 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,575.39 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

130 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 3175 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.91 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

5 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 2,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.97 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

39 Mount Sinai Road

  • S$ 9,888,000
  • 4 4
  • 4606 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.77 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

221 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 690.52 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w

64 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 1,050.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w