6,097 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Toh Estate, Toh Crescent, Toh Avenue, Toh Drive

  • S$ 12,488,000
  • 8 8
  • 5134 sqft (floor), 9652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,293.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.06 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

54 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 6 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 881.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3911 sqft (floor), 2152 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,159.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,154.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Belmont Road, Leedon Road, Bin Tong Park, Nanyang Primary, Holland Road, Farrer Road

  • S$ 49,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 27321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

228 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
3w

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.55 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 6695 sqft
  • S$ 821.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

46 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3208 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w

265-265B Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 3 5
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 4,768.63 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
  • S$ 13,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,058.46 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
9h
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 837.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 885 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,619.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
16h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,730,000
  • 5 6
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 3110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,485.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

105 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 522.16 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d