8,107 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

251 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,344.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d

27 Oxley Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1973
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 792,500
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 593.63 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

505D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,015.08 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 605.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

404 Fajar Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.84 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5163 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,033.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 88,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 17982 sqft (floor), 15016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,860.42 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

204D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 679.06 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

337 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 624.51 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d

Leedon Park, Ford Ave, Oei Tiong Ham Pk

  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,536.72 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d

Cluny Park / Cluny Hill / Gallop

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,229.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d

Bukit Timah / Holland Vicinity

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,184.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d