8,106 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Bukit Timah / Holland Vicinity

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,184.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 6179 sqft (floor), 2486 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,612.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,717,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.52 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Corporate Viewed

628 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 521.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
9h
Corporate Viewed

6 Stevens Drive

  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 1
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.18 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
11h
Viewed

17 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 3 4
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 2,860.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

389 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 594.49 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
12h
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,588,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
12h
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.99 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

530 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 541.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
12h
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h
Viewed

310A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,036.87 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
13h
Viewed

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 493.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
13h

232A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

191 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,576.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
19h

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,085,000
  • 5 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,537.61 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
20h
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 5,462,500
  • 4 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
20h