8,109 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7C Balmoral Park

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.30 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,968,888
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,187.51 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 9 9
  • 10209 sqft (floor), 3108 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,082.37 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,457.14 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1688 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

776 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 579.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.98 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,626,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d

519 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 613.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Corporate Viewed

50 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 9999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Corporate Viewed

423 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

43 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 640.30 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

Jalan Lebat Daun

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,904.48 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 2,191.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Corporate Viewed

5 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

612A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 789.47 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 7562 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,122.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d