8,164 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 779.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,941.18 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon

Telok Kurau Lorong G / Lorong H

  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

234 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 463.13 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,892.47 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

511 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,405.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
39m
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 3 4
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
50m
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,985.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
2h
Viewed

182B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 839,888
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 650.57 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

37 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 8615 sqft (floor), 4429 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,048.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
4h
Viewed

2 Essex Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1974
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 6820 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,210.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
8h

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8h

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
11h
  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 9 9
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 5800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,877.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 600.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,874.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d