8,160 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

338 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 572.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

53 Pipit Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 627.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

812A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.62 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,199.40 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

55 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 554.65 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 508.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

Siglap Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,323,934
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 989,999
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 724.21 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,452.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

1km to St. Stephen's, Opera Estate Primary Schools

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3769 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,724.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d

21 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,541.80 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

409 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 856.64 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

687B Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 524.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,345,247
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d