8,172 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

443C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 687.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 33,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 9662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,467.19 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5177 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,665.64 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,838,000
  • 5 6
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 6150 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,592.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 5177 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Prestigious Belmont Park Estate Bungalow

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,851.85 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Dunman Road / Carpmael Road / Onan Road / Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,840.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.21 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w

5 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,499,000
  • 4 4
  • 3293 sqft (floor), 3293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,669.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 3,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.57 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,496,671
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,856.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3889 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6458 sqft (floor), 2788 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,873.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,479,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,640,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,993.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

38 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,880
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w