7,968 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

238 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,970,000
  • 4 5
  • 2852 sqft
  • S$ 3,145.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,973.98 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

284 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 517.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

East Coast Road/Saint Patrick Road/Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 6
  • 10353 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

402 Fajar Road

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.88 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft (floor), 1848 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,316.02 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.09 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,596,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,981.76 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

258 Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

Tai Keng Gardens

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 8436 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,185.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unknown Tenure
5d
Viewed

Lower Delta Road

  • S$ 3,488,888
  • 4 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 1,810.53 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

25 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 5,998,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.46 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,670.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

35 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,639.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

11 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.23 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w