7,971 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,670.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

35 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,639.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

11 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 2,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.23 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3884 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.93 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3703 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

637A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,123.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

518 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 520.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 5 4
  • 2005 sqft
  • S$ 697.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 633,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 560.18 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

146 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 1
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 712.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

468 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 539.62 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w