7,998 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 4,045.55 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Huddington Avenue

  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.51 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 3,567,500
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,881.66 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
  • S$ 4,199,998
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.94 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

6 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1712 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.57 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 15,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 7894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.18 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Potong pasir mrt woodleigh cedar primary st andrew primary

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 2967 sqft (floor), 3585 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 780.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

19 Oxley Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,386.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1973
4w
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 1797 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,060.66 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,485.48 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.43 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w

17 Lorong Kilat

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 5 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,412.84 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

6 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

613 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,198,000
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.54 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon