7,990 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

221 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

18 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.01 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
7h
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 5813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,215.72 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Detached House
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,400,000
  • 7 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,436.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Bungalow House
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 6 6
  • 6997 sqft (floor), 6997 sqft (land)
  • S$ 670.29 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,147,777
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,951.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
23h
Viewed

726 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 598.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
23h
Viewed

21 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 2,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

White House Park Nassim Road Dalvey Road Cluny Road Cluny Park

  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 14600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,287.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d

Nassim Road Dalvey Road Cluny Road

  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,866.67 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

5 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.24 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 995.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

16 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 697.05 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d