8,005 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 23,900,000
  • 7 9
  • 14482 sqft (floor), 5700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,192.98 psf
  • 20 mins (1660 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 3,703,000
  • 4 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3228 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

67 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Serangoon Gardens, Berwick, Borthwick, Blandford

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Springside View

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 1711 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,630.04 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Brand New Semi-D on Elevated Ground @Evergreen Locale

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,642.64 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

9 units Brand New houses Pasir Ris Park

  • S$ 5,544,000
  • 5 5
  • 4020 sqft (floor), 1860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,980.65 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 45,486,000
  • 10 10
  • 24000 sqft (floor), 25300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,797.87 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2612 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,009.95 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 26,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,509.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 6 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2181 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,728.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w

85 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

233 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

604 Senja Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JS3 Tengah MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

620 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 725,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 607.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w