7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,084.59 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 9680 sqft (floor), 7413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,574.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,297.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w

Kheam Hock Road, University Walk, White House Park

  • S$ 24,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 12970 sqft (floor), 7128 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,465.21 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

135 Sunset Way

  • S$ 3,328,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,776.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999,000
  • 6 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,707.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 828,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 512.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

37 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,384.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Siglap Road, East Coast Road, Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 15,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w

58 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 3283 sqft (land)
  • S$ 816.33 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

60 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

551 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 595.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

Arthur road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,305.72 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

464 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 520.70 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

101 Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

38 Goldhill Avenue

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

64 Nim Terrace

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 5963 sqft (floor), 4358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,303.35 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon

140 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 4,958,888
  • 3 3
  • 1850 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.48 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 2,040,000
  • 4 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon