7,922 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

141 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,339,660
  • 5 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,478,755
  • 4 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

7 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,716.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

9 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 478.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w

136 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 596.55 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

5000B Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.80 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

Almond Avenue

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3056 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3,482.97 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 2967 sqft (floor), 3584 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,674.11 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 1,223.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

495B Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1963
3w
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1583 sqft
  • S$ 631.71 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed

326 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 667.54 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 4143 sqft (floor), 7182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,670.84 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
3w
Viewed

Kovan Rd / Simon Pl / Simon Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
  • S$ 7,750,000
  • 5 7
  • 5640 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,463,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 3,796,000
  • 4 3
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,603.04 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w