7,927 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,715,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.24 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

8 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,199,000
  • 5 4
  • 1689 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,439.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

11G Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,164.12 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,979.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Terang Bulan Avenue

  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 6
  • 3195 sqft (floor), 3563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,438.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3014 sqft
  • S$ 4,810.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 4,768.63 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

338 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

21 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3550 sqft (floor), 4850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,752.58 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 4,702,800
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,855.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

WOO MON CHEW ROAD

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
1w
Viewed

8 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,068,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.73 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

166B Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 554.20 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

505 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,699,888
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w