7,946 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Jalan Senandong

  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 15080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,320.95 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.41 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 4
  • 4151 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,261.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

147 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,146.65 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

823 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

Pinewood Grove

  • S$ 2,899,999
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,122.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d

502 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

9 Lorong 27A Geylang

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

23 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.21 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

Namly Garden, Namly Place, Namly Avenue, Namly Grove, Namly Rise

  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7510 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,862.85 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.06 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 467.34 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d

37 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.81 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2372 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,107.93 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

Portchester Avenue/ Farleigh Avenue/ Serangoon Garden Way

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d