7,929 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

101 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,194.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

9 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

889D Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

66 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 1,520.13 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

25 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.05 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

285B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 595.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

816B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 642.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

291 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 567.47 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,647.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

237 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 541.03 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

68 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

549 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

533 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

711 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

299 Punggol Central

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 578.55 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

7 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1 Jalan Kuala

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 2,480.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1d