7,921 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.78 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

Bedok South Road, Dido Street, Fidelio Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2440 sqft (floor), 1660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,710.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
17h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
19h
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.81 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
19h
Viewed

470 Segar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 514.08 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
20h
Viewed

434 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 502.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
20h
Viewed

52 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,122.97 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
20h
Viewed

30 Bukit Batok St 21

  • S$ 1,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
22h
Viewed

23 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 3 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 1,981.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed

101 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,194.56 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3749 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

9 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

889D Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d