7,922 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 7 8
  • 9200 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.26 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

25 Hazel Park Condo

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.75 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d

498J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 1
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 790.14 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

929 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 658,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 501.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,755.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
6d

Jalan Pari Dedap / Jalan Pari Kikis /Jalan Tanjong

  • S$ 9,188,000
  • 7 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3h
Viewed

Greenleaf View

  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 6 5
  • 3770 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,833.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5h
Viewed

853 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 914.92 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6h
Viewed

525 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 718,888
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 517.93 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Corporate Viewed

119 Emerald Hill Road

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 2,782.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
10h

Lorong 6 Realty Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 8325 sqft (floor), 5347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,776.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
11h

26A Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,437.50 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
14h