7,922 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,990,000
  • 7 7
  • 7780 sqft (floor), 3923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,801.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

27 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 566.89 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

260D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 665.54 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

11A Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4564 sqft
  • S$ 3,505.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Dunearn Road, Sian Tuan Avenue, Bukit Timah

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 11465 sqft (floor), 6182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.20 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

408 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 599.87 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 601.68 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

Spacious Terrace House With A and A Potential!

  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,110.98 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

34 West Coast Road

  • S$ 2,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 1,341.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,089.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.57 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d
Viewed

Farleigh Ave

  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 7 9
  • 9250 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,724.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 4939 sqft (floor), 4939 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,170.28 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 4940 sqft (floor), 4940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,170.04 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

11 Kang Choo Bin Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d