7,927 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1100 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

88 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,198,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,889.94 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

536 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 838,888
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 649.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

80 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,630,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,143.44 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

119 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 932.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.64 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,128,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,324.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Meragi Road

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 2360 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,709.21 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 7588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 461.25 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

112A Depot Road

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 871.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

685B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 464.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

203 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,188,000
  • 7 7
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 5710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,433.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

296A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 589.53 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

57 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 467.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 610.84 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

191 Punggol Central

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 639.07 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2304 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d